Infoharmoni Atlas x402Base

Sellers / search & web / readx.sh

readx.sh

Search for tweets by query (optional product filter; paginate with cursor). Example: GET /api/search/tweets?q=typescript

unclaimed pageBase13 endpointsas of 20 October 2026

#44of 2,568 sellers, by paid calls
1,106paid calls in 30 days, as the registry reports
3x402 payments on Base, 19 October 2026
$0.03USDC, x402-settled, 19 October 2026
25payers in 30 days, as the registry reports (see notes)
$0.01price per call
$11.06est. money at list price · rank #120
-17%paid calls since 12 Oct 2026

Who actually paid

In the last 24 h on Base, 3 x402 payments ($0.03) reached this seller’s wallet, from 2 wallets.

In the full record: the wallets that paid it, each with its payments, and the share the busiest three sent. How to get it: the $0.001 check over x402, Atlas Pro at $49 a month and for the seller itself, the Your buyers report at $29 a month.

Daily money · x402 USDC on Base · 13 Oct 2026 – 19 Oct 2026
13 Oct under $1 (1 payer) · 14 Oct under $1 (3 payers) · 15 Oct under $1 (2 payers) · 16 Oct $0 (0 payers) · 17 Oct $0 (0 payers) · 18 Oct $0 (0 payers) · 19 Oct under $1 (2 payers)

Relationships

9 buyers paid this seller over x402 on 5 of the window’s 8 days: 53 payments, $0.53. 0 of 9 buyers came back on another day (0%).

In the full record: its most loyal buyers, what is bought alongside it, who left it for whom, who came to it from where, and its early buyers, each with the counts behind it. How to get it: the $0.001 check over x402, Atlas Pro at $49 a month and for the seller itself, the Your buyers report at $29 a month.

Relationships are patterns in the x402 payments we observe on Base over the window: a buyer is a wallet that paid this seller’s payTo wallet, and came back means it paid on two or more different days. A wallet is not an agent, and a relationship is a pattern of payments, not a claim about who anyone is or who runs a wallet.

Is this your service? See who your buyers are: every wallet that paid you, day by day, and where the ones that left went, in one report.

Endpoints

The busiest of this seller’s 13 endpoints in the registry, by paid calls over 30 days; price and chain per endpoint.

endpointpaid callspayerspricechain
/api/search/tweets9555$0.01Base
/api/:name/mentions711$0.01Base
/api/:name/followers551$0.01Base
/api/:name/affiliates61$0.01Base
/api/:name43$0.01Base
/api/tools/get_user_id43$0.01Base
/api/trends44$0.01Base
/api/search22$0.01Base
/api/:name/following_web11$0.01Base
/api/:name/info11$0.01Base
/api/:name/pinned11$0.01Base
/api/articles/:id11$0.01Base

1 more endpoints not shown.

The replay

2026-10-12: 1,328 paid calls (30 d)2026-10-13: 1,328 paid calls (30 d)2026-10-14: 1,328 paid calls (30 d)2026-10-15: 1,330 paid calls (30 d)2026-10-16: 1,326 paid calls (30 d)2026-10-17: 1,262 paid calls (30 d)2026-10-18: 1,218 paid calls (30 d)2026-10-19: 1,159 paid calls (30 d)2026-10-20: 1,106 paid calls (30 d)
2026-10-122026-10-20

Selling something like this

Matched automatically from each seller’s own short description. It will sometimes be wrong; tell us and we fix it.

sellerpaid callspricesells
x402.twit.sh4,843$0.0025–$0.01Search Twitter/X tweets with advanced filters. Returns up to 20 tweets per page, most recent first, with pagin
toolcall.click58$0.002–$0.03Foreign exchange reference rates from the European Central Bank. Base currency plus optional symbols filter. U
data.finery.cc12$0.005Search Singapore MOE schools by name or postal code (optional level filter). Results include the school direct

Going rate, the median of the 3 matched sellers with a listed price (of 3 matched): $0.01 a call. This seller charges $0.01, which is at it.

How to read these numbers