Infoharmoni Atlas x402Base

Sellers / trust & agent infra / api.agents-trust.com

api.agents-trust.com

API recommendation and x402 discovery for your task. Required query: need. Which API should I call? Describe a task in plain words and let R…

unclaimed pageBase1 endpointas of 20 October 2026

#12of 2,568 sellers, by paid calls
8,240paid calls in 30 days, as the registry reports
215x402 payments on Base, 19 October 2026
$0.85USDC, x402-settled, 19 October 2026
24payers in 30 days, as the registry reports (see notes)
$0.01price per call
$82.40est. money at list price · rank #35
+328%paid calls since 14 Oct 2026

Who actually paid

In the last 24 h on Base, 215 x402 payments ($0.85) reached this seller’s wallet, from 6 wallets.

In the full record: the wallets that paid it, each with its payments, and the share the busiest three sent. How to get it: the $0.001 check over x402, Atlas Pro at $49 a month and for the seller itself, the Your buyers report at $29 a month.

Daily money · x402 USDC on Base · 13 Oct 2026 – 19 Oct 2026 · the wallet’s, across every host paid into it
13 Oct $8 (3 payers) · 14 Oct $8 (11 payers) · 15 Oct $23 (4 payers) · 16 Oct $10 (5 payers) · 17 Oct $17 (3 payers) · 18 Oct $5 (3 payers) · 19 Oct under $1 (6 payers)

Relationships

19 buyers paid this wallet over x402 on 7 of the window’s 8 days: 7,174 payments, $71.40. 9 of 19 buyers came back on another day (47%).

In the full record: its most loyal buyers, what is bought alongside it, who left it for whom, who came to it from where, and its early buyers, each with the counts behind it. How to get it: the $0.001 check over x402, Atlas Pro at $49 a month and for the seller itself, the Your buyers report at $29 a month.

Relationships are patterns in the x402 payments we observe on Base over the window: a buyer is a wallet that paid this seller’s payTo wallet, and came back means it paid on two or more different days. A wallet is not an agent, and a relationship is a pattern of payments, not a claim about who anyone is or who runs a wallet.

Is this your service? See who your buyers are: every wallet that paid you, day by day, and where the ones that left went, in one report.

Endpoints

The busiest of this seller’s 1 endpoint in the registry, by paid calls over 30 days; price and chain per endpoint.

endpointpaid callspayerspricechain
/recommend8,24024$0.01Base

The replay

2026-10-14: 1,923 paid calls (30 d)2026-10-15: 2,776 paid calls (30 d)2026-10-16: 5,062 paid calls (30 d)2026-10-17: 6,345 paid calls (30 d)2026-10-18: 7,635 paid calls (30 d)2026-10-19: 8,177 paid calls (30 d)2026-10-20: 8,240 paid calls (30 d)
2026-10-142026-10-20

Selling something like this

Matched automatically from each seller’s own short description. It will sometimes be wrong; tell us and we fix it.

sellerpaid callspricesells
findpulse.theaslangroupllc.com14$0.05–$0.5Best product for my use case, what should I buy, product finder by need, product recommendation. For shopping
gofrantic.com5$2Hire the Town. Outsource a task to AI agents on the Frantic bounty board. Describe the work, the deliverable,
labs.theatlasproject.dev4$0.01–$0.02Wallet Firewall (TAP Labs (made by TAP)): Before you sign: says in plain words what a wallet request (transact
qr-code-generator.underscoredone.com2$0.01Send a list of texts — website addresses, phone numbers, plain words, WiFi details, anything — and get back a
money-agent-production-736f.up.railway.app6$0.01Call when you need the text of one public http(s) page. Required query url. SSRF-gated. Not a search engine an
longwatch.dev4$0.001This-session snapshot only — no watch, no cursor. Use when you will not come back. Required by type: url/rss/x
api.aarn.space10$0.002–$0.005Read one public webpage URL and return clean, LLM-ready Markdown or plain text. Designed for AI agents that ne

Going rate, the median of the 7 matched sellers with a listed price (of 7 matched): $0.01 a call. This seller charges $0.01, which is at it.

How to read these numbers